WYNIKI WALK PÓŁFINAŁOWYCH [15 marca 2018 r. – na pierwszym miejscu zwycięzcy]

49 KG
Bator Sagaluyev (Rosja) – Stephan Acosta (USA) RSC.K 3
Enkhmandakh Kharhuu (Mongolia) – Jabar Meleyev (Turkmenistan) 5-0

52 KG
Zarip Jumayev (Turkmenistan) – Michael Angeletti (USA) 5-0
Ian Clark Bautista (Filipiny) – Vassili Egorov (Rosja) 4-1

56 kg
Mohammad Alwadi (Jordania) – Mario Bautista jr (Filipiny) 3-2
Ilyas Suleymenov (Kazachstan) – Duke Ragan (USA) 5-0

60 KG
Khursant Imankuliyev (Turkmenistan) – Junel Contancio (Filipiny) 5-0
Artur Subkhankulov (Rosja) – Kevin Montano (USA) 5-0

64 KG
Damian Durkacz (Polska) – Freudis Rojas (USA) 5-0
Bekdaulet Ibragimov (Kazachstan) – Bayarkhuu Ganbataar (Mongolia) 5-0

69 KG
Sergey Sobylinskiy (Rosja) – 
Mateusz Kostecki (Polska) 4-1
Aslanbek Shymbergenov (Kazachstan) – Magomed Schachidov (Niemcy) 3-2

75 KG
Abay Tolesh (Kazachstan) – Javier Martinez (USA) 4-1
Gleb Bakshi (Rosja) – 
Rafał Perczyński (Polska) 5-0

81 KG
Georgiy Kushitashvili (Rosja) – Daniel Żan Daskalo (Izrael) 4-1
Adilbek Niyazimbetov (Kazachstan) – Sean Hemphill (USA) 5-0

91 KG
Anton Pinchuk (Kazachstan) – Juri Havel (Czechy) 4-1
Arslanbek Achilov (Turmkenistan) – Hussein Aishaish (Jordania) 5-0

+91 KG
Ashraf Amir El-Saey (Katar) – Baky Toychiyev (Turkmenistan) 5-0
Magomed Omarov (Rosja) – Ayboldy Daurenuly (Kazachstan) 3-2

ZESTAW PAR FINAŁOWYCH

49 KG Bator Sagaluyev (Rosja) – Enkhmandakh Kharhuu (Mongolia)
52 KG Zarip Jumayev (Turkmenistan) – Ian Clark Bautista (Filipiny)
56 kg Mohammad Alwadi (Jordania) – Ilyas Suleymenov (Kazachstan)
60 KG Khursant Imankuliyev (Turkmenistan) – Artur Subkhankulov (Rosja)
64 KG
 Damian Durkacz (Polska) – Bekdaulet Ibragimov (Kazachstan)
69 KG Sergey Sobylinskiy (Rosja) – Aslanbek Shymbergenov (Kazachstan)
75 KG Abay Tolesh (Kazachstan) – Gleb Bakshi (Rosja)
81 KG Georgiy Kushitashvili (Rosja) – Adilbek Niyazimbetov (Kazachstan)
91 KG Anton Pinchuk (Kazachstan) – Arslanbek Achilov (Turmkenistan)
+91KG Ashraf Amir El-Saey (Katar) – Magomed Omarov (Rosja)